RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Trainee020
Flight Cadet340
First Officer590
Captain10390
Senior Captain40990
Commercial Captain1002490
Sr. Commercial Captain2504990
ATP Captain5007490
Sr. ATP Captain7509990
ATP Master100011490
ATP Commander115013990
ATP Senior Commander140030000


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]

Impressum | Datenschutz